Schützenheim

Schützengesellschaft

Birgland-Betzenberg e. V.

Wappen Schützengesellschaft

Ergebnisse

 1. Mannschaft - Saison 2017/2018

1

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Bergschütz Gressenwöhr

1102 : 1074

2

 Eichenlaub Sorghof : SG Birgland Betzenberg

1094 : 1125

3

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Poppenricht

1113 : 1063

4

Massenricht : SG Birgland Betzenberg

1089 : 1103

5

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Krottensee

1109 : 1086

6

Vilseck : SG Birgland Betzenberg

1090 : 1093

7

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Niederricht-Fromberg

1114 : 1081

8

Tanzfleck : SG Birgland Betzenberg

1086 : 1125

9

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Michelfeld

1113 : 1078

 2. Mannschaft / A-Klasse - Saison 2017/2018

1

SG Birgland Betzenberg - Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck 2

1054 : 1019

2

Edelweisß Süß 3 - SG Birgland Betzenberg

1054 : 1064

3

 SG Birgland Betzenberg : 1912 Neukirchen 4

1071 : 1087

4

 SG Birgland Betzenberg : Eichenlaub Großenfalz 1

1064 : 1002

5

SG Birgland Betzenberg : SV Tell Königstein 1

1065 : 1050

6

Silberdistel Neutras 3 : SG Birgland Betzenberg

 

7

Bergschütz Gressenwöhr 2 : SG Birgland Betzenberg

1072 : 1087

8

SG Birgland Betzenberg : SV Eichenlaub Sorghof 3

 

9

SV Hartenstein 1 : SG Birgland Betzenberg

 

 Altersklasse - Saison 2017/2018

1

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Tell Königstein 2

962 : 951

2

Waldmeister Krottensee : SG Birgland Betzenberg

1031 : 966

3

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck

959 : 991

4

SG Birgland Betzenberg : 1912 Neukirchen

922 : 1057

5

Niederricht-Fromberg : SG Birgland Betzenberg

 

SG Birgland Betzenberg 4 - Saison 2017/2018

1

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Germania Großalbershof 4

1030 : 930

2

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Silberdistel Neutras 4

1065 : 981

3

Gemütlichkeit Tanzfleck 3 : SG Birgland Betzenberg

 

4

Hüttenschützen Massenricht 3 : SG Birgland Betzenberg

 

5

SG Birgland Betzenberg : Silberdistel Neutras 5

1077 : 1023

6

SG Birgland Betzenberg : D´Speckbachpelzer Michelfeld 3

1087 : 963

7

SV Waldmeister Krottensee 2 : SG Birgland Betzenberg

 

RWK Luftgewehr Auflage 2017/18

Name

DG 1

Teiler

DG 2

Teiler

DG 3

Teiler

DG 4

Teiler

DG 5

Teiler

DG 6

Teiler

Schötz Erwin

301,7

69,1

 

 

306,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kopp Ludwig

293,1

39,6

 

 

301,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danhauser Ernst

305,7

80,2

 

 

304,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laurer Ernst

310,2

44,1

 

 

302,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meier Ludwig

303,5

32,2

 

 

299,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schötz Helmut

299,8

13,6

298,8

74,3

 

 

303,3

42,2

 

 

 

 

Schötz Johann

299,5

16,7

302,5

16,2

 

 

297,1

69,4

 

 

 

 

Weber Hans

283,3

67,4

276,2

126,0

 

 

299,4

32,5

 

 

 

 

Gnahn Heinz

278,4

17,6

291,4

45,2

 

 

283,1

99,3

 

 

 

 

Krämer Christa

268,9

157,9

303,9

29,0

 

 

290,4

22,0

 

 

 

 

Web Design

Aktuelle Ergebnisse sind ebenfalls beim OSB unter folgendem Link einsehbar:

https://www.rwk-onlinemelder.de/online/listen/osbev

 

[Home] [Unser Verein] [Vereinsgeschichte] [Sport] [Mannschaften] [Schießzeiten] [Leistungsnadeln] [Ergebnisse] [Veranstaltungen] [Kontakt] [Impressum] [Links]