Schützenheim

Schützengesellschaft

Birgland-Betzenberg e. V.

Wappen Schützengesellschaft

Annn-Kathrin Gürtle

 

Könige

Lieseln

Jugendkönige

1959

Georg Kratzer

-

-

1960

Johann Schötz

Anni Schmidt

-

1961

Hans Hiltel

Irmgard Müller

-

1962

Konrad Kölbel

Irmgard Müller

-

1963

Hans Hiltel

Elise Gnahn

-

1964

Hans Herbst

Anneliese Kölbel

-

1965

Georg Scharrer

-

-

1966

Elise Gnahn

-

-

1967

Georg Müller

Lore Maul

-

1968

Georg Schötz

Elise Gnahn

-

1969

Kurt Aust

Anneliese Kölbel

-

1970

Hans Kerschensteiner

Elise Gnahn

-

1971

Konrad Fuchs

Anni Fuchs

-

1972

Alfred Schötz

Christa Winter

-

1973

Hans Hubner

Hannelore Nitzbon

-

1974

Werner Kaiser

Hannelore Nitzbon

-

1975

Rudi Müller

Elise Gnahn

-

1976

Konrad Fuchs

Resi Fenzel

-

1977

Andreas Schötz

Hannelore Nitzbon

-

1978

Erwin Schötz

Hannelore Nitzbon

-

1979

Ludwig Pickel

Elise Gnahn

-

1980

Ernst Laurer

Anneliese Schötz

-

1981

Rudi Müller

Maria Kölbel

-

1982

Georg Roth

Ulrike Schötz

-

1983

Hans Herbst

Gertraud Roth

-

1984

Georg Roth

Hannelore Nitzbon

Helmut Schlenk

1985

Helmut Ertel

Erika Sieß

Karl Hermann jun.

1986

Georg Gnahn

Silvia Herbst

Martina Scheibel

1987

Hans Sieß sen.

Erika Sieß

Gerd Kölbel

1988

Georg Pilhofer

Ulrike Utz

Martin Fuchs

1989

Helmut Schlenk

Hannelore Nitzbon

Markus Aust

1990

Adolf Troglauer

Hannelore Nitzbon

Martin Nitzbon

1991

Reinhard Müller

Anita Utz

Martin Nitzbon

1992

Erwin Schötz

Anna Hösl

Roland Prügel

1993

Elisabeth Schötz

Martina Scheibel

Roland Prügel

1994

Werner Söhnlein

Ulrike Utz

Martin Maul

1995

Anna Hösl

Romy Schötz

Stefan Maul

1996

Konrad Fuchs

Hannelore Nitzbon

Maximilian Görlach

1997

Richard Fuchs

Hildegard Schötz

Florian Süß

1998

Ludwig Meier

Barbara Söhnlein

Stefan Maul

1999

Tanja Danhauser

Maria Kölbel

Martin Schötz

2000

Tanja Hüttner

Gerlinde Kölbel

Christian Schötz

2001

Georg Pilhofer

Anneliese Jäger

Christian Schötz

2002

Adolf Troglauer

Käthe Schötz

Jörg Rupp

2003

Gertraud Troglauer

Gertraud Roth

Martin Hufnagel

2004

Katharina Ehrnsperger

Gerlinde Kölbel

Patrick Dehling

2005

Hans Schötz

Hannelore Nitzbon

Christof Bachmann

2006

Waldemar Scharrer

Margit Dehling

Benjamin Ludwig

2007

Margit Dehling

Anneliese Fuchs

Simon Schötz

2008

Gerd Kölbel

Hannelore Nitzbon

Lisa Fenk

2009

Werner Söhnlein

Katharina Laurer

Lisa Fenk

2010

Christa Krämer

Margit Dehling

Ann-Kathrin Gürtler

2011

Christa Krämer

Vanessa Gürtler

Magdalena Melzer

2012

Adrian Laurer

Elisabeth Schötz

Simon Söhnlein

2013

Anita Utz

Vanessa Gürtler

Simon Söhnlein

2014

Adrian Laurer

Hildegard Schötz

Ann-Kathrin Gürtler

2015

Ann-Kathrin Gürtler

Pilhofer Inge

Hüttner Sven

2016

Adolf Troglauer

Hildegard Schötz

Alexander Renner

2017

Gertraud Troglauer

Vanessa Gürtler

Aaron Aulinger

2018

Ann-Kathrin Gürtler

Tanja Hüttner

Philipp Schötz

Web Design
[Home] [Unser Verein] [Vereinsgeschichte] [Chronik Teil 1] [Chronik Teil 2] [Schützenmeister] [Würdenträger] [Sport] [Veranstaltungen] [Kontakt] [Impressum] [Links]